home
about gallery videos reports cars
   
Friends of the Northloop N - R
   
Nige
Real Name
Nigel Pinder
Location
Mirfield, West Yorkshire
Date of birth
28/04/1969
Occupation
Engineer
Car
Mazda 6, 2.3 Sport.
Likes
Dislikes
Ryhound
Real Name
Ryan Wheal
Date of birth
19/12/84
Location
Cambridge, UK
Car
92' CR-X siR
Occupation
RAF
Likes
Motorsport, Cinema, Photography
Dislikes
Malfunctioning Hondas and spending too much money on my car

 

 
 

 

 

 

: : : (C) David Malings & Gary Kinghorn 2005 : : : Design by Clare : : :